AYIN ÖĞRENCİLERİ

GÜZEL AHLAK, BİLGİ BECERİ VE DAVRANIŞ YÖNÜNDEN


2015-2016 EĞİTİM ÖĞRETİM YILI 

EKİM AYI ÖRNEK ÖĞRENCİLERİ

1.SINIF  Beyza Nur AYDIN             
       
1.SINIF  Ahmet Muaz ÇETİNKAYA  

1.SINIF  Muhammed Kerem DEMİR

2.SINIF  Buğra CEVİZ                          

2.SINIF  Hanne Meryem ÇELİK         

3.SINIF  Tamay AKYOL                        

4.SINIF  Kudret Ebrar KARAKOÇ      

5.SINIF  Fatma Zehra DOĞMUŞ        

6.SINIF  Ayşe Feyza KILIÇ                 

7.SINIF  Süleyman İNCE                     

8.SINIF  Ömer Veli SEMERCİ            




2014-2015 EĞİTİM ÖĞRETİM YILI

               
 ŞUBAT AYI ÖRNEK ÖĞRENCİLERİ




1/A SALİHA NİSA KEPİL

1/A ELİF MADEN

2/A YAVUZ SELİM KUMRU

2/A AYŞE HİLAL KUMRU

3/A SÜHEYLA ÜMRAN DAĞCI

3/A ELİF BURCU OKUDUCU

4/A AYŞEGÜL AY

5/A MUHAMMED HAMZA YETİMOĞLU

7/A YUSUF OZAN

8/A MUHAMMED YASİR CANBOLAT

8/B SUDENUR YAŞA



OCAK AYI ÖRNEK ÖĞRENCİLERİ

1/A MUHAMMED SALİH YALÇIN

1/A ZEYNEP SUEDA ODABAŞI

2/A MUSTAFA ÖZGÜR YILDIRIM

2/A ÖMER AYDIN ALPAYDIN

3/A YUSUF ALİ AKYOL

3/A BİLAL AY

4/A MALİK YASİR ORAL

5/A SÜMEYRA YALÇIN

6/A SÜLEYMAN İNCE

7/A ELİF SUDE KÖZ

8/A ADEM OZAN

8/B BETÜL ODABAŞI


ARALIK AYI ÖRNEK ÖĞRENCİLERİ




1/A YUSUF KÜRÜM                          

1/A FATMA AKTUĞ                           

2/A TAMAY AKYOL                           

2/A RANA AHSEN AL                        

3/A NERMİN SEVDE İNCE                

3/A BURAK ÖCAL                              

4/A ELİF NUR KARA                          

4/A MUHAMMED YAHYA SEVİNDİK

5/A AZRA KARADENİZ                     

5/A MUSAB ÇETİNKAYA                  

6/A BETÜL HİLAL KOÇAK                

7/A MUHAMMED ALİ SÜRMENELİ   

8/A ÖMER FARUK TURAN                

8/B SERAP DELİOĞLU                      






KASIM AYI ÖRNEK ÖĞRENCİLERİ



1/A SINIFI: BEYZA OKUDUCU                       

1/A SINIFI: BUĞRA CEVİZCİ                        

2/A SINIFI: YUSUF TALHA KÖZ                    

2/A SINIFI: ENES KUMRU                             

3/A SINIFI: HAMZA AKDOĞAN                      

3/A SINIFI: AHMET KERİM HACISALİHOĞLU

4/A SINIFI: TALHA FURKAN BAL                   

5/A SINIFI: SUDE KAYA                                 

6/A SINIFI: BEKİR TURUL                               

7/A SINIFI: MUSA SİPAHİ                                

8/A SINIFI: EMİR BUĞRA GÜNEŞ                      

8/B SINIFI: MELİKE AVŞAR                               
           

EKİM AYI ÖRNEK ÖĞRENCİLERİ

  
 
1/A SINIFI: HANNE MERYEM ÇELİK
 
2/A SINIFI: SADRA ZÜLAL YORDAN
 
2/A SINIFI: ÖMER KUŞÇU 
 
3/A SINIFI: NUREFŞAN BAYRAM
 
3/A SINIFI: MUHAMMED ALİ DEVECİ  
 
4/A SINIFI: FATMA ZEHRA DOĞMUŞ
 
5/A SINIFI: YUSUF ÇAĞRI KUŞÇU
 
6/A SINIFI: MERYEM AZRA AYTEKİN
 
7/A SINIFI: ÖMER VELİ SEMERCİ
 
8/A SINIFI: YUSUF FURKAN KARAKOÇ
 
8/B SINIFI: ELİF BURCU ONUK
 
 
 
2013 - 2014 
 
 MART AYINDA ÖNE ÇIKAN ÖĞRENCİLERİMİZ
  
 

1/A SINIFI: Zeynep Zişan YÜKSEL
                  Hacer BOLAT

2/A SINIFI: Elif Burcu OKUDUCU
                  Süheyla Ümran DAĞCI

3/A SINIFI: Elif Sultan KÖROĞLU
                  Malik ORAL

4/A SINIFI: Hümeyra YILDIZ

5/A SINIFI: Zekiye Nur AKDOĞAN

6/A SINIFI: Muhammet Ali SÜRMENELİ

7/A SINIFI: Zahid YÜCEL

7/B SINIFI: Elanur Meryem KAHRİMAN

8/B SINIFI: Zehra ADALIER
 

 

ARALIK AYINDA ÖNE ÇIKAN ÖĞRENCİLERİMİZ

   

1/A SINIFI: Muhammed Enes KUMRU
                  Saime Feyza YAVUZ
                  Nur Melike İNCE
                  Zeynep İSPİR
                  Ömer Aydın ALPAYDIN

2/A SINIFI: Hamza AKDOĞAN

3/A SINIFI: Fatmatüz Zehra DOĞMUŞ

4/A SINIFI: İrem Suheyla TURAN

5/A SINIFI: Ahmet Mirza ADALIER

6/A SINIFI: Musa SİPAHİ

7/A SINIFI: Ömer Faruk TURAN

7/B SINIFI: Zeynep Rukiye DOĞMUŞ

8/A SINIFI: Muhammed Tahir KARAKOÇ

8/B SINIFI: Gizem TAŞ

KASIM AYINDA ÖNE ÇIKAN ÖĞRENCİLERİMİZ

1/A SINIFI: Mustafa Özgür YILDIRIM

2/A SINIFI: Yusuf Ali AKYOL

3/A SINIFI: Muhammet Yusuf KILIÇ

4/A SINIFI: Talha CANBOLAT

5/A SINIFI: Süleyman İNCE

6/A SINIFI: Ömer Veli Sümeyci

7/A SINIFI: Adem OZAN

7/B SINIFI: Sedanur YAŞA

8/A SINIFI: Hasan Basri GÜL

8/B SINIFI: Merve YILDIRIM 
 

EKİM AYINDA ÖNE ÇIKAN ÖĞRENCİLERİMİZ

1/A SINIFI: İrem KURT
                Rana Ahsen AL
                Tamay AKYOL
                Meryem Sadife YAŞA
                Sadra Zülal YORDAN

2/A SINIFI: Muhammet Ali DEMİRCİ

3/A SINIFI: AliOguz İSPİR

4/A SINIFI: Emir Durak

5/A SINIFI: Betül Hilal KOÇAK

6/A SINIFI: Gamze TARTAN  

7/A SINIFI: Emir Buğra GÜNEŞ

7/B SINIFI: Elif Burcu ONUK

8/A SINIFI: Hayrunnisa TUGAY

8/A SINIFI: Talha Bünyamin YILDIRIM 

 

 





 2012 - 2013

 MAYIS AYINDA ÖNE ÇIKAN ÖĞRENCİLERİMİZ

1/A SINIFI:BİLAL AY

2/A SINIFI: EMİRHAN AKSOY-BAHADIRHAN AKSOY

3/A SINIFI: ABDUSSAMED BAHADIR

4/A SINIFI: BETÜL DOĞAN

5/A SINIFI: FURKAN DEDE

6/A SINIFI: MUHAMMED YASİR CANBOLAT

6/B SINIFI: ZÜLAL ÇAYIR

7/A SINIFI: NİSANUR ÇİFTÇİ

8/A SINIFI: ALKAN BOZKURT

8/B SINIFI: HAVVA AZAL

NİSAN AYINDA ÖNE ÇIKAN ÖĞRENCİLERİMİZ

1/A SINIFI:KUDRET EBRAR KARAKOÇ

2/A SINIFI: ALANUR BÖLÜKBAŞI

3/A SINIFI: HAYRUNNİSA İLHAN

4/A SINIFI: ESMA GÜL

5/A SINIFI: ABDULLAH EREZ

6/A SINIFI: YUNUS EMRE İLHAN

6/B SINIFI: FATMA TÜFEKÇİ

7/A SINIFI: BEYZA BUYAN

8/A SINIFI: MEHMET CAN GÖZTOK

8/B SINIFI: ZEYNEP ESRA DÖNBEKÇİ

MART AYINDA ÖNE ÇIKAN ÖĞRENCİLERİMİZ

1/A SINIFI:ZEYNEP NAZLI KAYA

2/A SINIFI: MUHAMMED YAHYA SEVİNDİK

3/A SINIFI: SÜHEYLA TURAN

4/A SINIFI: HELİN ARTIM

5/A SINIFI: SÜMEYRA SENA KUMRU

6/A SINIFI: MUHAMMED ZAHİD YÜCEL

6/B SINIFI: HATİCE TABAK

7/A SINIFI: ESMANUR BEDİR

8/A SINIFI:MUHAMMED FURKAN ÖZKAN

 8/B SINIFI:HALE YAŞA

ŞUBAT AYINDA ÖNE ÇIKAN ÖĞRENCİLERİMİZ

1/A SINIFI:HAMZA AKDOĞAN

2/A SINIFI: ELİF NUR KARA

3/A SINIFI: TALHA CANBOLAT

4/A SINIFI: AHMET ALİ ARTIM

5/A SINIFI: MUHAMMED ALİ ÜRMENELİ

6/A SINIFI: RIDVAN SAKUR

6/B SINIFI: MELİKE AVŞAR

7/A SINIFI: RUMEYSA BAYINDIR

8/A SINIFI: AHMET ZİYA KUMRU

8/B SINIFI: MERYEM ZÜLAL CAN

OCAK AYINDA ÖNE ÇIKAN ÖĞRENCİLERİMİZ

1/A SINIFI:NUREFŞAN BAYRAM

2/A SINIFI: ZEHRA SAKUR

3/A SINIFI: AYŞE İKBAL ÇELİK

4/A SINIFI: FİRDEVS BETÜL YÜCEDAĞ

5/A SINIFI: ELİFSUEDA KÖZ

6/A SINIFI: ÖMER FARUK TURAN

6/B SINIFI: ATİYE ÖZGÜN TEZER

7/A SINIFI: HAYRUNNİSA TUGAY

8/A SINIFI: MUSTAFA NARİN

8/B SINIFI: ELİF DENİZ ÇOKOKUMUŞ

ARALIK AYINDA ÖNE ÇIKAN ÖĞRENCİLERİMİZ

1/A SINIFI:HİLAL ÇON

2/A SINIFI: FURKAN BAL

3/A SINIFI: MUSAB ÇETİNKAYA

4/A SINIFI: MUSTAFA KARAKÖSE

5/A SINIFI: YUSUF OZAN

6/A SINIFI: YUSUF FURKAN KARAKOÇ

6/B SINIFI: BETÜL ODABAŞI

7/A SINIFI: ZEHRA GEVREK

8/A SINIFI: YASİR KAYA

8/B SINIFI: MERYEM İLAYDA AYSUL

KASIM AYINDA ÖNE ÇIKAN ÖĞRENCİLERİMİZ

1/A SINIFI:ZEYNEP UZUN

2/A SINIFI: HATİCE DİDAR MAHTI

3/A SINIFI: ZEYNEP YILDIRIM

4/A SINIFI: BEYZA TOPAKLI

5/A SINIFI: GÜLRU AKSOY

6/A SINIFI: EMİR BUĞRA GÜNEŞ

6/B SINIFI: ÇAĞLA TOPÇU

7/A SINIFI: SAİD TARTAN

8/A SINIFI: SÜLEYMAN CEVİZCİ

8/B SINIFI: REYHAN BİRGÜL

EKİM AYINDA ÖNE ÇIKAN ÖĞRENCİLERİMİZ

1/A SINIFI: YUSUF ALİ AKYOL

2/A SINIFI: EREN ÜNLÜ

3/A SINIFI: NİSANUR GÖZTOK

4/A SINIFI: FATMANUR ÇAVUŞOĞLU

5/A SINIFI: ÖMER VELİ SEMERCİ

6/A SINIFI: ADEM OZAN

6/B SINIFI: SUDENUR YAŞA

7/A SINIFI: ZEHRA ADALIER

8/A SINIFI: HAMZA BAL

8/B SINIFI: DİLARA ÖZKAN



Saat
Hava Durumu
Anlık
Yarın
21° 9°